SAMASTHA KERALA JAMIYATHUL ULAMA

Sayyid Jifri Muthukkoya Thangal
(President)

Professor Alikutty Musliyar
(Secretary)

Chelakkad Muhammed Musliyar
(Tresurer)

SAMASTHA KERALA ISLAM MATHA VIDYABHYASA BOARD

PKP Abdul Salam Musliyar
(President)

M T Abdulla Musliyar
(Secretary)

Sayyid Hydarali Shihab Thangal
(Tresurer)

ALBIRR SCHOOLS

Sayed Muhammed Koya Jamalullaily
(Chairman)

Ummer Faizy Mukkam
(Convenor)

Dr. NAM Abdul kader
(Director)

K P Muhammed
(Administrative Director)

DISTRICT CO-ORDINATORS

  • Kasaragod
    Jabir Hudawi Chanadukkam
  • Kannur – 1
    Musthafa Hudawi Thiruvattur
  • Kannur – 2
    Hamza Mayyil
  • Kozhikode – 1
    Abdul Salam Rahmani
  • Kozhikode – 2
    M.K Muneer Edacheri
  • Kozhikode – 3
    Ashraf Andona
  • Kozhikode – 4
    Musthafa Hudawi Koduvalli
  • Wayanad
    P C Umer Moulavi
  • Malappuram – 1
    Zainudheen Kodur
  • Malappuram – 2
    Noufal Wafi Melattur
  • Malappuram – 3
    Dr. Razak Wafi
  • Palakkad & Thrissur
    Askarali Karimba
  • Ernakulum
    Abi Wafi Pezhakkapilly
  • Alappuzha
    Shareef Darimi
  • Pathanamthitta
    Nizam Ochira
  • Kollam & Trivandrum
    Noushad Baqavi
  • D. Kannada
    Akbarali Addoor

ALBiRR MEMBERS

  • Sayyid Muhammad Koya Thangal Jamalullaili
  • K. Ummer Faizy Mukkam
  • M.T Abdulla Musliyar
  • Dr. Bahavudheen Muhammad Nadvi
  • A.V Adbul Rahman Musliyar
  • Dr. N A M Abdul Khader
  • Pinangod Aboobaker
  • Abdul Hameed Faizy Ambalakkadavu
  • M C Mayin Haji
  • Abdussamad Pookoottur
  • Musthafa Master Mundupara
  • S.V Muhammadali
  • P.K Shahul Hameed Master
  • Abdul Raheem Chuzhali
  • R.V Kutti Hassan Darimi
  • Naser Faizy Koodathai
  • C. Ahmed Koya Haji
  • Faisal TAK
  • Dr. Ismail Mujaddidi
  • T.P Noufal Master
  • Fasial Hudawi Parathakkad
  • K. Moyin Kutty Master (Ex officio)
  • K.P Muhammed (Ex officio)
  • Mihjah Narikkuni (Ex officio)

ACADEMIC BODY MEMBERS

  • Dr. Ismail Mujaddidi (Academic Co-ordinator)
  • Faisal Hudawi Parathakkad (Training Convenor)
  • Hassan K M ( Monitoring convenor)
  • Pro. Muhammed Kunhi M P P (Convenor, TET & Talent Tests)
  • Moidu Master K Vanimel ( Chairman, Board of Examinations)
  • Muhammed Rasheed Maniyoor (Convenor, ICT)
  • Kunhimoideen Mavoor (TTI)
  • Dr. K.V. Muhammad (TTI)
  • Pro. Noufal Wafi (Convenor, TTI)
  • Dr. Adbul Razak Wafi (TTI)
  • Zainudheen Kodur (Chairman, Primary Schools)
  • Shafeequ Katharammal (Convenor, Primary Schools)
  • M.K. Muneer Edacheri